Calendario completo

REGULAR SEASON

13.10.2023 20:30
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
14.10.2023 17:00
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
0:0
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
14.10.2023 19:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
15.10.2023 17:00
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
Grinchers
Grinchers
20.10.2023 20:30
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
0:0
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
21.10.2023 20:00
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
22.10.2023 17:00
Grinchers
Grinchers
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
22.10.2023 19:00
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
27.10.2023 20:30
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
28.10.2023 17:00
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
28.10.2023 19:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
29.10.2023 17:00
Grinchers
Grinchers
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
03.11.2023 20:30
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
04.11.2023 20:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
05.11.2023 18:00
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
Grinchers
Grinchers
05.11.2023 20:00
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
0:0
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
10.11.2023 20:30
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
11.11.2023 20:00
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
12.11.2023 17:00
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
12.11.2023 19:00
Grinchers
Grinchers
0:0
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
17.11.2023 20:30
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
Grinchers
Grinchers
19.11.2023 20:00
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
24.11.2023 20:30
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
25.11.2023 17:00
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
25.11.2023 19:00
Grinchers
Grinchers
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
26.11.2023 17:00
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
01.12.2023 20:30
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
02.12.2023 17:00
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
02.12.2023 19:00
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
0:0
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
03.12.2023 17:00
Grinchers
Grinchers
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
08.12.2023 20:30
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
Grinchers
Grinchers
09.12.2023 17:00
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
09.12.2023 19:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
10.12.2023 17:00
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
13.12.2023 20:30
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
15.12.2023 20:30
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
16.12.2023 17:00
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
16.12.2023 19:00
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
17.12.2023 20:00
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
Grinchers
Grinchers
20.12.2023 20:30
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
22.12.2023 20:30
Grinchers
Grinchers
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
23.12.2023 17:00
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
23.12.2023 19:00
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
29.12.2023 19:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
05.01.2024 20:00
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
06.01.2024 17:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
06.01.2024 19:00
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
07.01.2024 17:00
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
Grinchers
Grinchers
12.01.2024 20:30
Grinchers
Grinchers
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
13.01.2024 17:30
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
14.01.2024 17:00
HC Maggia
HC Maggia
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
14.01.2024 19:00
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
19.01.2024 20:30
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Lokomotiv Centvai
HC Wanted
HC Wanted
20.01.2024 20:00
HC Cannoneers
HC Cannoneers
HC Hornets
HC Hornets
21.01.2024 17:00
HC La Seconda
HC La Seconda
Grinchers
Grinchers
21.01.2024 19:00
HC Soladino
HC Soladino
HC Maggia
HC Maggia

Quarti di finale

1° – 8° Sabato 27 gennaio 2024 17:00 

2° – 7° Sabato 27 gennaio 2024 19:00

3° – 6° Domenica 28 gennaio 2024 17:00

4° – 5° Domenica 28 gennaio 2024 19:00

8° – 1° Sabato 3 febbraio 2024 17:00 

7° – 2° Sabato 3 febbraio 2024 19:00

6° – 3° Domenica 4 febbraio  2024 17:00

5° – 4° Domenica 4 febbraio 2024 19:00

Ev.

1° – 8° Sabato 10 febbraio 2024 20:30

2° – 7° Sabato 10 febbraio 2024 20:00

3° – 6° Domenica 11 febbraio 2024 17:00

4° – 5° Domenica 11 febbraio 2024 19:00

Semifinali

Sabato 17 febbraio 2024 17:00

Sabato 17 febbraio 2024 19:00

Domenica 18 febbraio 2024 17:00

Domenica 18 febbraio 2024 19:00

Ev.

Venerdì 23 febbraio 2024 20:30

Sabato 24 febbraio 2024 20:00

FINALE 3°4

Sabato 2 marzo 2024 15:00

FINALE 1°-2°

Sabato 2 marzo 2024 17:00